Contact Information

Address: 1 Kika Vesta, Sonawala Cross Road No-1, Goregaon) E) ,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 400063
Country: [India]
Phone: - - 91-022-26864491
Mobile: - 919821160320
Fax: - - 91-022-26860862
home products Courier &Amp; Cargo Service

Courier &Amp; Cargo Service

Product Details:

Place of Origin Maharashtra India
Keywords Express, Courier &Amp; Cargo Service, , FLEET INTERNATIONAL, India
Category Business Services > Logistics Services >Express
Payment Terms
Group

Detailed Product Description


We are a leading courier cargo and logistics company having 865 destinations worldwide through stratagic tie ups with leading business associates in different countries.

We provide door to door services for all kinds of documents,parcels or bulk cargo to any destination in the world with prices to match with the best in the industry.

We specialize in time committed deliveries for your urgent documents or parcels* to any city in the world.We also provide services of unaccompanied baggages to help save costly EBT`s to any destination.

Our best foray is in UAE,UK USA & Far East for any type of shipments** with the best of prices.Please find our list of competitive rates below :-

FLEET INTERNATIONAL.1 KIKA VESTA,SONAWALA CROSS ROAD NO-1,GOREGAON(E)
MUMBAI-400063
Phone No:26864491 / 26860862Mobile :-98211-60320
I  N  T  E  R  N  A  T  I  O  N  A  L       R  A  T  E  S
N  I  C  H  E    O  P  E  R  A  T  O  R  S
DOX UptoSPX UptoAddl
Destinations500 Gms500 Gms500 Gms6 Kgs +11 Kgs +25+ Kgs
Singapore,SrilankaNepal250275200250250240
Hongkong,300325200300275250
Malaysia,Taiwan450500300325300280
Indonesia,Korea450500275Rates will be provided on Request
Bangladesh450500300      do
China ( A & B )550575300      do
China Others700750325         do
South Africa500550300400375350
Dubai250250175200175160
Kuwait,Oman,Qatar350400200350325300
Muscat, Bahrain350400200350325300
United Kingdom (U.K)550575200300275245
United States (U.S.A)700725300425375350
Belgium,Bulgaria,Turkey600650325Rates will be provided on Request
Luxembourg,Netherland600650325Rates will be provided on Request
Greece Italy,Spain600650325Rates will be provided on Request
Kenya,Uganda,Burundi625650325400350340
The above rates do not apply to Chemical & Electronic shipments. Kindly Inquire for 
rates for Chemical & Electronic shipments on given Phone Nos.
Kindly Inquire on the above mentioned Phone Nos for Destinations not listed above
Fuel Surcharge (F.S.C) =Fuel Surcharge if applicable will be charge extra on all the above rates
Service tax (S.T.) =Service Tax will be charged extra as per Govt Levy Presently 12.36%
Other ServicesCall for other services e.g:-TNT,DHL,FEDEX,ARAMEX,Etc
We also provide Domestic services like  First Flight,Bluedart, Etc
For any other queries please call undersigned :-
Hiren Kapadia  on 
Mobile98211-60320



Courier &Amp; Cargo Service

Home | For Buyers | For Suppliers | Services | My Blazelead | Help
About Us | Advertise with Us | Site Map | Contact Us | Country Search | Premium Suppliers
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy
Copyright ©2010-2011 Blazelead.Com. All Rights Reserved.