Contact Information

Address: Unit# 11 / 12 Ground Floor, Ghanshyam Industrial Estate. Veeradesai Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 400053
Country: [India]
Phone: - - 91-22-26732190
Mobile: -
Fax: - -
home products Vertical Flour Mill And Stones

Vertical Flour Mill And Stones

Product Details:

Brand GECO
Place of Origin Maharashtra India
Production Capacity as per buyer requirement  Per 
Packaging Details Export packaging
Keywords Grain Processing Machinery, Vertical Flour Mill And Stones, GECO, Geco.Engg.Co.Pvt.Ltd, India
Category Machinery > Food Processing Machinery >Grain Processing Machinery
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Group

Detailed Product Description


We have gained a reputed position in the domain for offering a quality range of GTC Danish Type Vertical Flour Mills and Stones. Well equipped machines and rich quality raw material are used by our highly skilled professionals in the production of these products. These are available at favorable prices to our esteemed customers.  

 


body, div, table, thead, tbody, tfoot, tr, th, td, p  font-family: "Liberation Sans"; font-size: x-small; 
 

MILL SPECIFICATIONS
Mill Size in mm300400500600
Output (Kgs/Hr)2504306251000
Hopper Capacity (Kgs.)30506585
Pulley Dia. (Mm)250300400450
R.P.M.750650550500
Drive (HP)5101525
Net Weight (kgs)130170265410
Gross Weight (kgs)165210335515
Shipping Volume (Cb.M)0.350.40.50.85
MILLSTONE SPECIFICATIONS
Stone Size in mm300400500600
Thickness (mm)150150150150
Bore Size (mm)30404045
Net Weight (kgs)305085130
Gross Weight (kgs)3860100150
Shipping Volume (Cb.m)0.040.080.10.18


Vertical Flour Mill And Stones

Home | For Buyers | For Suppliers | Services | My Blazelead | Help
About Us | Advertise with Us | Site Map | Contact Us | Country Search | Premium Suppliers
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy
Copyright ©2010-2011 Blazelead.Com. All Rights Reserved.